Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:21.967 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:22.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:23.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:29.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:36.127 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 1:43.850 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:25.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:25.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:35.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:36.610 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:58.830 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:27.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:34.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:34.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:40.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:49.804 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:20.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:20.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:21.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:23.070 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:23.971 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 34 | 1 | 1:20.537 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 21 | 2 | 1:20.955 | |||
3. | 3. | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 13 | 3 | 1:21.141 | |||
4. | 4. | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 8 | 4 | 1:23.070 | |||
5. | 5. | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 5 | 5 | 1:23.028 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 3 | 6 | 1:27.315 | |||
7. | 2. | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2 | 7 | 1:34.201 | |||
8. | 3. | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1 | 8 | 1:34.463 | |||
9. | 4. | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 9 | 1:40.200 | ||||
10. | 5. | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 10 | 1:36.610 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 11 | 1:43.850 |