Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:48.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:48.562 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 2:01.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:05.208 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 2:28.620 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 2:30.460 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:51.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:52.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:52.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:58.424 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 2:15.577 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:52.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:54.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:08.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 2:11.610 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 2:17.424 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:42.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:43.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:44.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:45.196 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:48.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:59.517 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 34 | 1 | 1:42.193 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 21 | 2 | 1:43.019 | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 13 | 3 | 1:44.732 | |||
4. | 4. | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 8 | 4 | 1:45.196 | |||
5. | 5. | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 5 | 5 | 1:48.562 | |||
6. | 6. | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 3 | 6 | 1:59.517 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 2 | 7 | 1:52.857 | |||
8. | 2. | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1 | 8 | 1:54.023 | |||
9. | 3. | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 9 | 2:05.208 | ||||
10. | 4. | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 10 | 2:11.610 | ||||
11. | 5. | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 11 | 2:15.577 |