Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:05.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:07.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:09.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.459 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.419 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:24.273 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:57.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.623 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:05.865 | ||
5 | (3) | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 2:07.383 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:09.319 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:08.978 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:08.987 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.750 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.555 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.484 | ||
6 | (3) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:36.312 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:00.226 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:03.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:05.342 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 2:14.545 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.047 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:56.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.410 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.178 | ||
6 | (3) | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.867 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:58.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:58.677 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:59.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:59.875 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:08.241 | ||
6 | (4) | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.149 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:50.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:52.671 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:56.971 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 51.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 53.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.125 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:00.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.993 | ||
6 | (1) | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.685 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.407 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 57.150 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.678 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:04.651 | ||
6 | (1) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 56.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:11.436 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.784 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:14.794 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.662 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 52.750 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.327 | ||
- | (4) | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 51.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 53.010 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 55.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 56.622 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.760 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.827 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.810 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.753 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.309 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:49.918 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:28.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:33.982 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:42.811 | ||
- | (2) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:28.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:29.023 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.921 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.012 | ||
6 | (2) | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.639 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.949 | ||
5 | (2) | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:36.496 | ||
- | (6) | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:24.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.267 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.396 | ||
6 | (5) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.853 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:30.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:31.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.195 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.486 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:33.577 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:21.667 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.442 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:22.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.110 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.226 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 6. 5. 2. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 4. 6. 13. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 9. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 8. | 37 | ||
11. | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
12. | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 24. 10. 7. | 41 | ||
13. | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 22. 9. | 44 | ||
14. | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 10. 18. 18. | 46 | ||
15. | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 12. 20. 15. | 47 | ||
16. | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 12. | 48 | ||
17. | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 17. 15. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 20. 13. 20. | 53 | ||
19. | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 22. 11. 21. | 54 | ||
20. | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 16. 23. 16. | 55 | ||
21. | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 21. 16. 19. | 56 | ||
22. | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 18. 19. 22. | 59 | ||
23. | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 14. 25. 25. | 64 | ||
24. | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 23. 21. 25. | 69 |