Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.627 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:01.734 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:05.208 | ||
6 | (1) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:52.627 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:53.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:55.410 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.229 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.994 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:55.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:55.689 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.811 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.981 | ||
6 | (1) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.210 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:49.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:49.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:49.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.568 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.914 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:04.872 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:55.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.921 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:56.587 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.819 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.494 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:51.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:51.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:51.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:52.868 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:53.479 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.221 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:03.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:06.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.466 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:12.963 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:53.158 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:55.774 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:55.966 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.766 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.025 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:48.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.511 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.526 | ||
4 | (6) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.170 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.040 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:48.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:49.231 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.387 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 51.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 52.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:03.516 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 55.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 57.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 57.252 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 58.914 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 53.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 56.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.933 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.589 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 56.259 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.859 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 54.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 54.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 58.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:00.367 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 51.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 53.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.808 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.630 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 57.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.360 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 51.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 52.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 57.852 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.734 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.889 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 51.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 54.786 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 52.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 53.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 57.475 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 50.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.586 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 49.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 52.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.994 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 53.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 56.961 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:01.946 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 58.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 58.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 58.555 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 52.826 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 55.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 56.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 56.431 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.496 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.524 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 57.110 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 52.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 52.593 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.575 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 48.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 49.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 53.021 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:30.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:31.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.011 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:31.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:44.281 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:31.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:31.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:35.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.871 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:31.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:37.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.104 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:36.879 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:27.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.334 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:25.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:25.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.865 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:31.223 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:27.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.370 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:25.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.683 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:26.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:27.675 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:22.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.184 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:22.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:22.660 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:42.766 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:28.273 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:33.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:51.581 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:28.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.360 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:31.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:32.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:33.013 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:27.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:29.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.033 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
4. | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 7. 4. 3. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 13. 4. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 12. 6. 13. | 3 | 31 | |
8. | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8. 16. 7. | 3 | 31 | |
9. | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 7. 11. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 6. 18. 8. | 2 | 32 | |
11. | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 14. | 34 | ||
13. | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 14. 14. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 19. 9. 19. | 47 | ||
17. | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 17. 17. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 16. 24. 16. | 56 | ||
20. | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 20. 21. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 22. 22. 23. | 67 | ||
24. | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 24. 23. 24. | 71 |