Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:30.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:31.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.011 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:31.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:44.281 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:31.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:31.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:35.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.871 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:31.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:37.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.104 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:36.879 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:27.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.334 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:25.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:25.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.865 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:31.223 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:27.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.370 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:25.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.683 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:26.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:27.675 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:22.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.184 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:22.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:22.660 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:42.766 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:28.273 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:33.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:51.581 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:28.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.360 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:31.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:32.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:33.013 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:27.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:29.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.033 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:22.184 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:22.090 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 156. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:25.049 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:25.306 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 113. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 1:22.214 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 68. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:22.660 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 44. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:24.871 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 120. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 1:25.535 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 81. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:25.494 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:25.796 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 101. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:25.982 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:31.223 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 65. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:28.031 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 102. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:28.443 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:30.683 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 16. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:31.052 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 157. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 17 | 1:28.273 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 82. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:30.396 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 19 | 1:33.068 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 126. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:36.879 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 22. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:34.087 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 92. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 1:35.519 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 23 | 1:40.511 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 66. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 24 | 1:42.766 |