Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:48.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.178 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.243 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:03.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:11.478 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:12.166 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:54.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:02.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:12.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.283 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:45.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:12.668 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:47.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:52.508 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.894 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 74. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.667 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.855 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:50.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:16.633 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.731 | ||
3 | (6) | 103. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.040 | ||
6 | (3) | 14. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.834 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:55.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.847 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:43.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:44.325 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.873 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:51.840 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:43.785 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:44.049 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.254 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:44.325 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:45.873 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 37. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:48.075 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 91. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:47.039 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 76. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:49.809 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 105. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:55.897 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 35. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:55.995 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 90. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:03.847 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 74. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:54.983 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 1:58.593 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:58.731 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 103. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 2:02.233 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 104. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 2:02.538 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 2:06.040 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 14. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 2:10.834 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 2:02.977 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 75. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 20 | 2:16.633 |