Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.341 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:49.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 1:52.023 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.620 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:54.523 | ||
6 | (1) | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:55.399 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | 1:50.615 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:52.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:56.704 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.933 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.154 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:48.095 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.264 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.484 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:06.592 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:22.873 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.625 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:54.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.428 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:03.430 | ||
6 | (1) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.399 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.309 | ||
4 | (6) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:56.092 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.865 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 2:17.437 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:52.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.004 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 1:55.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | 2:00.120 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.160 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:44.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.045 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:50.929 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.703 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:48.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:51.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:51.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 3:02.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.754 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:00.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.431 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.597 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.802 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:49.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.066 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.826 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:05.309 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:08.794 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | 1:52.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.521 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:52.970 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:53.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.179 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.351 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:40.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:42.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.386 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:06.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | NO TIME | finished |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 34 | 1 | 1:40.550 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:42.024 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:42.386 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.657 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:48.045 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 3 | 6 | 1:52.023 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | 2 | 7 | 1:50.615 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:50.940 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:50.929 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:53.703 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:52.703 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:59.264 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 1:49.916 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 14 | 1:50.066 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 1:55.545 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:55.309 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:56.704 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 2:03.659 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 19 | 1:54.523 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:58.933 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2:03.428 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 2:03.430 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 2:05.484 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 24 | 2:04.865 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 25 | 1:55.399 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 26 | 2:06.592 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 27 | 2:06.154 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 2:08.399 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 29 | 2:17.437 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 30 | 2:22.873 |