15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:56.420 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:56.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:03.990 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.370 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.701 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:04.434 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:08.621 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.977 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:59.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:01.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:25.021 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:04.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:07.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.280 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:53.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:56.778 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.552 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:03.441 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:19.844 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.792 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:53.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:54.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.435 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.845 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.132 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 58.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:14.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.294 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 53.852 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.085 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 53.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 54.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 56.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.430 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 54.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 58.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 59.372 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 57.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 59.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.908 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 58.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 59.114 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 54.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 52.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 54.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.758 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 59.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.469 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 55.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 56.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 58.065 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 55.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 59.621 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 51.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 52.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 53.562 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 53.695 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:29.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:39.234 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:30.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.541 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.195 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:37.992 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:31.510 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:31.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.365 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:36.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:45.090 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:23.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.387 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:41.526 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:25.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.379 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:33.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.758 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:30.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:34.047 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.644 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:26.782 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:22.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.204 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 79. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 9. 1. | 37 | 16 | |
4. | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 38. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3. 8. 6. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 88. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 4. 6. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 87. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 13. 7. 11. | 2 | 31 | |
10. | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 62. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 63. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 8. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 15. 15. 14. | 44 |