Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.717 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:00.496 | ||
3 | (7) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 2:12.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.737 | ||
6 | (1) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:32.000 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:01.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.817 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:03.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:03.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.074 | ||
6 | (2) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.136 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.820 | ||
2 | (6) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:00.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 2:03.508 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.032 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:07.752 | ||
6 | (1) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:24.436 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:02.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.132 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:21.630 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:32.761 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 1:59.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:00.359 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.398 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 2:08.692 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:55.076 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:56.916 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:57.308 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.362 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 56.436 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 59.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:02.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.999 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 53.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:07.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.446 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 53.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:00.861 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.542 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 56.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 56.557 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 52.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 54.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 55.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 57.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:02.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.946 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:19.174 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 58.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 58.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 58.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 59.425 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 54.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 55.150 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 52.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.873 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 1:25.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.832 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:32.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.776 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.696 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:27.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.094 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:37.379 | ||
6 | (2) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.309 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:23.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.390 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:36.080 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.373 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:33.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:36.801 | ||
4 | (6) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:37.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.108 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.079 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:26.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:32.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.785 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.072 | ||
6 | (5) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.287 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.479 | ||
2 | (6) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:24.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.728 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.859 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3. 7. 2. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 7. 2. 6. | 25 | 15 | |
5. | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 6. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 8. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 5. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
10. | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 13. 10. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
17. | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 17. 19. 18. | 54 |