Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:13.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 3:09.141 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:09.970 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:01.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.682 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:23.618 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:00.597 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:48.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:52.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:19.550 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:57.031 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:04.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:06.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:17.077 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:46.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:51.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.387 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:45.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:46.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:49.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:50.251 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:44.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 1:44.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:47.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 1:54.955 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:42.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:43.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:47.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:51.850 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:38.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:38.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:38.409 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | CAKO David | SRB | 1:40.793 |