Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:54.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:55.278 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:06.852 | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.987 | ||
6 | (1) | 111. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 2:30.741 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:52.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.843 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:53.042 | ||
4 | (7) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.237 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.089 | ||
6 | (4) | 142. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.452 | ||
7 | (5) | 162. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.755 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.936 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.758 | ||
- | (5) | 86. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:48.857 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:50.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:50.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.418 | ||
6 | (2) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 2:22.280 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.957 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 57.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 57.323 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 57.497 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 53.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 55.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 1:08.518 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.755 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 56.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 56.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 59.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.571 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 59.647 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 54.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 55.753 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 53.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.310 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.217 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:27.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:29.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 1:48.956 | ||
- | (5) | 163. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:29.625 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:34.487 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.487 | ||
5 | (1) | 152. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.568 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:26.700 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:27.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.906 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:23.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:27.064 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:25.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:25.524 | ||
- | (1) | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | - | kicking out | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:54.993 | ||
- | (4) | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 153. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 10. 2. 5. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 155. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 5. 4. 4. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 44. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 9. 6. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 88. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 120. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 151. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 13. | 32 | ||
10. | 154. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 9. 19. 9. | 37 | ||
11. | 163. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 11. 7. 20. | 38 | ||
12. | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 156. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 13. 17. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 86. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 20. 12. 10. | 42 | ||
15. | 152. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 15. 10. 17. | 42 | ||
16. | 24. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 142. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 16. 18. 12. | 46 | ||
18. | 111. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
19. | 162. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 18. 15. 18. | 51 |