Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:29.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:31.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 1:35.851 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.119 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:28.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:35.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:40.393 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:26.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.039 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:45.271 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.375 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:26.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:31.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.907 | ||
- | (6) | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:25.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.998 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:27.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:30.205 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.339 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.109 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:22.702 | |||
2. | 2. | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:23.339 | |||
3. | 3. | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:24.468 | |||
4. | 4. | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:25.074 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:25.868 | ||||
6. | 3. | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6 | 1:27.732 | ||||
7. | 4. | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 7 | 1:29.729 | ||||
8. | 4. | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:29.907 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:30.056 | ||||
10. | 3. | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:30.262 | ||||
11. | 3. | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:31.369 | ||||
12. | 3. | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 12 | 1:35.235 | ||||
13. | 4. | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:31.771 | ||||
14. | 4. | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:35.276 | ||||
15. | 4. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:40.393 | ||||
16. | 4. | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:42.039 | ||||
17. | 5. | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:31.907 | ||||
18. | 5. | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 18 | 1:35.851 | ||||
19. | 5. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 19 | 1:45.271 | ||||
20. | 5. | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 22 | ----- |