Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 54.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 56.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 59.729 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.410 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 55.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 56.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.639 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.491 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 55.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 55.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 56.906 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 1:00.829 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 51.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 54.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 55.439 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 59.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 53.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 56.085 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 53.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 55.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:06.306 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 53.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.475 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:52.535 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:52.562 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:53.533 | |||
4. | 4. | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:54.475 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:51.521 | ||||
6. | 3. | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 6 | 0:54.284 | ||||
7. | 4. | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:55.282 | ||||
8. | 4. | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 0:56.124 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:55.439 | ||||
10. | 3. | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:55.563 | ||||
11. | 3. | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:55.707 | ||||
12. | 3. | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:57.049 | ||||
13. | 4. | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:56.893 | ||||
14. | 4. | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:56.906 | ||||
15. | 4. | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:59.729 | ||||
16. | 4. | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 16 | 0:59.943 | ||||
17. | 5. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:00.410 | ||||
18. | 5. | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 18 | 1:00.829 | ||||
19. | 5. | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:03.172 | ||||
20. | 5. | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:15.639 | ||||
21. | 6. | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:29.491 |