ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:59.146 | ||
3 | (6) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.282 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:05.961 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.812 | ||
6 | (1) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:22.364 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.945 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:54.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:57.659 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:07.992 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.265 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:00.670 | ||
3 | (6) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 2:06.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:07.100 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:11.493 | ||
6 | (2) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.698 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:01.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.808 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:07.107 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.010 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 2:14.018 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:32.878 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:52.163 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:52.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:00.619 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:06.553 | ||
6 | (2) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:07.330 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.574 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:08.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.420 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:08.522 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:18.348 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 58.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.356 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 55.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 58.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 59.242 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 58.421 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:06.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:11.878 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 53.194 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:00.805 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.200 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 53.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 55.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 57.458 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 55.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 57.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 57.601 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 52.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 56.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 52.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.204 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 52.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 52.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 57.022 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 53.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 55.455 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 59.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.587 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 58.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 58.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:06.829 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 57.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 58.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 58.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.549 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 54.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 55.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.249 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 52.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 52.910 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.110 | ||
- | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | 2 false starts | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:28.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.603 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:26.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:32.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:36.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:29.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:30.923 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:28.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.493 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:33.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.297 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:26.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:29.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.040 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:31.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.392 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:26.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:30.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:34.456 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:26.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:28.218 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.000 | ||
- | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:47.116 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:35.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.343 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 331 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:29.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:29.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.976 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:25.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:26.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.364 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 7. 1. 2. | 57 | 10 | |
3. | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 8. 2. 5. | 27 | 15 | |
5. | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 4. 9. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
7. | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5. 8. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
12. | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 15. 10. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 13. 17. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 18. 16. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 17. 18. 17. | 52 |