Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:06.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.015 | ||
3 | (6) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.109 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:15.772 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:17.520 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 2:31.304 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.341 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:00.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:02.361 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:13.915 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:32.057 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:56.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.222 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:06.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.468 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:04.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:05.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:08.940 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.603 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:05.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:14.889 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 56.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 56.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:03.396 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:17.524 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 55.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 56.789 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.613 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 57.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:01.402 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:03.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:11.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:15.512 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 56.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 56.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:00.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.419 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 54.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.010 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 58.100 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:38.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.475 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:41.241 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:41.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:35.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.624 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:41.960 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:44.816 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:36.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:40.007 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:44.035 | ||
6 | (1) | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:56.362 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:30.830 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:31.280 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.500 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:31.540 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:51.465 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 80. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 61. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 59. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 119. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 47. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 7. 5. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 60. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 9. 7. 9. | 25 | ||
9. | 23. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 12. 9. 7. | 28 | ||
10. | 63. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 8. 10. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 22. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 90. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 11. 11. 12. | 34 |