Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:56.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:57.433 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.597 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:17.929 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:59.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.438 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:08.988 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:16.720 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:54.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:59.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 2:07.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:13.717 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:19.529 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:05.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:16.392 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:16.774 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.133 | ||
3 | (6) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:58.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.090 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 2:11.257 | ||
6 | (5) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:55.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:55.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:58.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:59.945 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:26.297 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 55.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:02.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:05.786 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 55.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.715 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.486 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 56.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 1:01.914 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:07.352 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 53.139 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 57.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.279 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 51.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 56.917 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 52.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:04.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 57.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 57.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 1:02.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:09.274 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 55.079 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 55.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 51.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 52.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.211 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:26.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:30.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:38.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:43.844 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.720 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:28.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:28.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:32.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 1:37.253 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:26.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:29.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.410 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:23.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:24.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:27.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:30.414 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:25.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:26.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:26.968 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.791 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 1:38.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:55.917 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:30.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.358 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:26.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:26.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:28.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:34.742 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:23.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:23.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:25.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:27.442 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 56. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 4. 16. 4. | 16 | 24 | |
5. | 37. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 6. 4. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 103. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 7. | 19 | ||
8. | 167. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 53. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13. 9. 8. | 30 | ||
10. | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 58. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 126. | MOCAN LUCA | ROU | 11. 11. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 91. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 36. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 15. 13. 15. | 43 |