Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:26.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.661 | ||
5 | (6) | 118. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.728 | ||
6 | (4) | 8. | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | POL-CHORO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:26.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.059 | ||
3 | (6) | 124. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.486 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | PAWLUKANIS Dawid | POL-CHORO | 2:16.442 | ||
- | (5) | 121. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | BUŁA Karol | POL-CHORO | 2:41.183 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 65. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.015 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:41.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:43.967 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.934 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | JAROŃCZYK Gabriel | POL-CHORO | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 127. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.099 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.435 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | CHAŃKO Kacper | POL-CHORO | 2:11.332 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.665 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.130 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:40.975 | ||
6 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:48.153 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.599 | ||
- | (6) | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:34.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | BUŁA Karol | POL-CHORO | 2:07.580 | ||
- | (5) | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.634 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.849 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.198 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 37.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 37.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 38.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | POL-CHORO | 59.023 | ||
- | (5) | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 49.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 49.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | JAROŃCZYK Gabriel | POL-CHORO | 1:16.175 | ||
- | (1) | 143. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 38.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 39.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 39.739 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | PAWLUKANIS Dawid | POL-CHORO | 56.375 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.529 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 41.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 41.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 44.069 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | BUŁA Karol | POL-CHORO | 51.367 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 36.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 43.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 56.438 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 35.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 44.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 52.395 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | CHAŃKO Kacper | POL-CHORO | 54.474 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 39.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 42.406 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 34.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 37.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 45.527 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 35.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 40.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 41.057 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 35.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 41.475 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 34.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.961 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.030 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 34.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 34.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.090 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 34.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 43.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 47.925 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 53.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 58.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:14.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:14.358 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 53.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 58.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.218 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | CHAŃKO Kacper | POL-CHORO | 1:20.538 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BUŁA Karol | POL-CHORO | 1:22.131 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 52.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 52.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.213 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | PAWLUKANIS Dawid | POL-CHORO | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 57.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | POL-CHORO | 1:24.666 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 50.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:00.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.630 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | JAROŃCZYK Gabriel | POL-CHORO | 1:53.750 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 52.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 58.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 58.433 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 53.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 57.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 57.205 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 50.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 54.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.361 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 54.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 57.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 59.751 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 59.886 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 52.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.761 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 52.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 57.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:07.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 51.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 57.009 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.348 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:46.527 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.857 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.598 | ||
6 | (1) | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.374 | ||
7 | (6) | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.819 |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 7. 1. | 102 | 9 | |
2. | 123. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 1. 3. | 89 | 5 | |
3. | 142. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 16. 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 24 | |
4. | 120. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 6. 7. 2. 5. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 126. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 3. 21. 17. 4. | 21 | 41 | |
6. | 73. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 8. 6. | 19 | 16 | |
7. | 72. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8. 6. 3. 7. | 15 | 17 | |
8. | 117. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 13. 19. 4. | 8 | 36 | |
9. | 67. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 13. | 5 | 23 | |
10. | 64. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
11. | 116. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
12. | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 144. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 10. 10. 15. | 35 | ||
14. | 71. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 19. 16. 11. | 46 | ||
15. | 124. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 12. 18. 19. | 49 | ||
16. | 74. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 18. 22. 12. | 52 | ||
17. | 118. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 24. 12. 18. | 54 | ||
18. | 125. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 20. 15. 20. | 55 | ||
19. | 35. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21. 11. 25. | 57 | ||
20. | 68. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 22. 17. 21. | 60 | ||
21. | 70. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 17. 30. 14. | 61 | ||
22. | 66. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 25. 14. 22. | 61 | ||
23. | 5. | BUŁA Karol | POL-CHORO | 15. 25. 24. | 64 | ||
24. | 65. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 30. 20. 16. | 66 | ||
25. | 143. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 14. 30. 23. | 67 | ||
26. | 7. | JAROŃCZYK Gabriel | POL-CHORO | 23. 24. 28. | 75 | ||
27. | 8. | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | POL-CHORO | 28. 23. 27. | 78 | ||
28. | 6. | CHAŃKO Kacper | POL-CHORO | 26. 26. 26. | 78 | ||
29. | 9. | PAWLUKANIS Dawid | POL-CHORO | 27. 27. 30. | 84 |