Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:01.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:20.995 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.153 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:51.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 2:10.831 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:12.103 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 2:13.805 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.246 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.606 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:54.122 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.674 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:03.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.847 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 54.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 59.653 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 52.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:09.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 1:13.252 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 54.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 52.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 52.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:08.832 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 51.907 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.787 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 53.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 53.593 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:01.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.747 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:00.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 1:11.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:13.916 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:39.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 2:02.275 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:36.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:39.775 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:25.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.167 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:25.089 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:39.991 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:28.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:41.140 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:38.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 2:03.287 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:23.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:26.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:36.879 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | - | off track | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.144 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | off track |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 4. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 3. 2. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 8. 10. | 3 | 24 | |
8. | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 10. 9. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 8. 10. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 9. 11. 9. | 29 |