12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:53.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:55.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.358 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 2:15.678 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.775 | ||
6 | (1) | 89. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 2:25.791 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.139 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.232 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:55.431 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 2:04.101 | ||
6 | (2) | 88. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:55.523 | ||
3 | (6) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:01.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:06.651 | advanced | |
6 | (1) | 137. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:50.048 | ||
3 | (6) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.676 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:55.853 | ||
6 | (2) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.229 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.665 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.214 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:08.780 | ||
6 | (7) | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:18.178 | ||
7 | (6) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.533 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:54.770 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:55.863 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.607 | ||
- | (7) | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.915 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.692 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.024 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.400 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 52.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 54.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.517 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 53.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 54.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.090 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 52.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 57.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 57.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.300 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 54.126 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 55.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 56.184 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:04.018 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 53.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 54.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 55.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 57.395 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 54.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 54.543 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 54.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:06.670 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 54.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 53.761 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 51.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 53.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 53.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.644 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.471 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 89. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:26.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.508 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.293 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:24.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:27.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:31.173 | ||
- | (2) | 84. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:26.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:27.504 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:44.809 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.405 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.745 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:22.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:27.537 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.242 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:21.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:26.217 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.858 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:21.809 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.417 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:32.692 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:23.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.484 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:25.434 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.344 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 57. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 59. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 20. 4. | 8 | 31 | |
6. | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 58. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 14. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 108. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 15. 9. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 3. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 121. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 14. 11. 18. | 43 | ||
15. | 107. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 113. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 13. 23. 12. | 48 | ||
17. | 2. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 18. 16. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 33. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 17. 18. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 84. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 19. 15. 24. | 58 | ||
20. | 137. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 22. 21. 15. | 58 | ||
21. | 112. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 20. 21. 17. | 58 | ||
22. | 89. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 17. 24. | 62 | ||
23. | 88. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 22. 19. 21. | 62 |