Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 2:02.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:15.864 | ||
- | (5) | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.518 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:53.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:55.036 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:08.128 | ||
- | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:54.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.256 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 1:59.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 2:00.989 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.935 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:54.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:54.434 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.629 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.576 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 55.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 57.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.519 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 55.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 58.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.759 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 54.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 54.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:02.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:08.620 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 54.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:10.797 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 53.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 53.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.128 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 54.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 55.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 57.826 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | DQ. | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 52.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 52.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 56.181 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:27.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.955 | ||
- | (4) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | DQ. | off track | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 1:31.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 1:31.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.557 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:25.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.259 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:37.910 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:29.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:32.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 1:38.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:00.201 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:25.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 1:29.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.149 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | DQ. | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:26.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:43.335 | ||
- | (1) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:26.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:26.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 1:30.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.784 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2. 8. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 4. 2. 7. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 9. 9. 3. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 8. 4. 12. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 6. 15. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 10. 12. 5. | 27 | ||
10. | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 11. 6. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 15. 7. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14. 10. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 15. 16. | 38 | ||
14. | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 12. 11. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
16. | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |