Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:52.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 200. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 2:08.818 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:27.197 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 1:58.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:59.073 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 1:59.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 2:00.469 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:50.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:51.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO-MET | 1:55.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:59.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:17.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.746 | ||
2 | (5) | 180. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.701 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:47.802 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:48.515 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 1:59.893 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 179. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 179. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 180. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 180. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 165. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 165. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 12. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 12. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 143. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 143. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 76. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
- | 76. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 122. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO-MET | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 122. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO-MET | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 64. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 64. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 25. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 25. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 38. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 38. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 200. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 200. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 39. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 39. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 58. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 58. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 166. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 166. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 15 | ----- |