ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 45.155 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 46.178 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.262 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.390 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.113 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 47.820 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.938 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.005 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.412 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 52.057 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 50.276 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.114 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.577 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.208 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.626 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 47.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.377 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.438 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 45.882 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.066 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.519 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 49.262 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 45.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 46.945 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.728 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.189 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 45.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 46.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.654 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.798 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.489 | ||
- | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | false start->to D | |
- | (1) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 50.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 55.746 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 45.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.095 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.425 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.593 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (3) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 45.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.992 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.367 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.007 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.254 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 45.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 45.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 46.133 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.777 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 45.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 46.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.705 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (3) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.057 | advanced->to C | |
- | (4) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.074 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.578 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.842 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.443 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:03.320 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 48.228 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.384 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 47.274 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.467 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.477 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 46.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.713 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.969 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 44.857 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 45.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.452 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.999 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 45.832 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.820 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.829 | ||
3 | (7) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:02.993 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:12.900 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:49.440 | ||
- | (5) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.822 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.872 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.656 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 43.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 43.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 48.395 |
ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:43.156 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:43.466 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:43.548 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.593 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:44.413 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:44.244 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:45.074 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:45.406 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9 | 0:44.859 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:45.992 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 11 | 0:45.548 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.733 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 13 | 0:44.659 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 14 | 0:44.539 | |||
15. | C | 6. | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 15 | 0:45.593 | |||
16. | C | - | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 16 | 0:45.438 | |||
17. | D | 1. | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:45.566 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:45.832 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 19 | 0:44.454 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 20 | 0:44.857 | |||
21. | E | 3. | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 0:45.550 | |||
22. | E | 4. | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 22 | 0:44.945 | |||
23. | E | 5. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 23 | 0:44.626 | |||
24. | F | 1. | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 0:45.512 | |||
25. | F | 2. | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 25 | 0:45.597 | |||
26. | F | 3. | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 26 | 0:46.178 | |||
27. | F | 4. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 27 | 0:47.370 | |||
28. | F | 5. | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 0:46.048 | |||
29. | G | 1. | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 29 | 0:46.541 | |||
30. | G | 2. | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 30 | 0:46.346 | |||
31. | G | 3. | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 31 | 0:46.654 | |||
32. | G | 4. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 0:46.208 | |||
33. | G | 5. | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 33 | 0:46.059 | |||
34. | H | 1. | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 0:46.926 | |||
35. | H | 2. | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 35 | 0:47.088 | |||
36. | H | 3. | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 36 | 0:47.254 | |||
37. | H | 4. | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37 | 0:48.228 | |||
38. | H | 5. | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 38 | 0:48.232 | |||
39. | I | 1. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 39 | 0:48.985 | |||
40. | I | 2. | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 40 | 0:50.007 | |||
41. | I | 3. | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 41 | 0:49.112 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
42. | D | - | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 42 | 0:46.945 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
43. | B | - | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43 | 0:46.262 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
44. | - | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 45 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:43.548 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.593 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:44.413 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:44.244 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 5. | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9 | 0:44.859 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 1. | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:45.992 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 2. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 11 | 0:45.548 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 3. | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.733 | |||
9. (13.) | C | 4. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 13 | 0:44.659 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 5. | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 14 | 0:44.539 | |||
11. (16.) | C | - | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 16 | 0:45.438 | |||
12. (17.) | D | 1. | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:45.566 | |||
13. (18.) | D | 2. | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:45.832 | |||
14. (19.) | E | 1. | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 19 | 0:44.454 | |||
15. (20.) | E | 2. | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 20 | 0:44.857 | |||
16. (21.) | E | 3. | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 0:45.550 | |||
17. (22.) | E | 4. | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 22 | 0:44.945 | |||
18. (23.) | E | 5. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 23 | 0:44.626 | |||
19. (24.) | F | 1. | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 0:45.512 | |||
20. (25.) | F | 2. | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 25 | 0:45.597 | |||
21. (26.) | F | 3. | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 26 | 0:46.178 | |||
22. (27.) | F | 4. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 27 | 0:47.370 | |||
23. (28.) | F | 5. | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 0:46.048 | |||
24. (29.) | G | 1. | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 29 | 0:46.541 | |||
25. (30.) | G | 2. | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 30 | 0:46.346 | |||
26. (31.) | G | 3. | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 31 | 0:46.654 | |||
27. (32.) | G | 4. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 0:46.208 | |||
28. (33.) | G | 5. | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 33 | 0:46.059 | |||
29. (34.) | H | 1. | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 0:46.926 | |||
30. (35.) | H | 2. | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 35 | 0:47.088 | |||
31. (36.) | H | 3. | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 36 | 0:47.254 | |||
32. (37.) | H | 4. | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37 | 0:48.228 | |||
33. (39.) | I | 1. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 39 | 0:48.985 | |||
34. (40.) | I | 2. | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 40 | 0:50.007 | |||
35. (41.) | I | 3. | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 41 | 0:49.112 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
36. (42.) | D | - | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 42 | 0:46.945 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
37. (43.) | B | - | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43 | 0:46.262 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
38. (44.) | - | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:43.156 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:43.466 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:45.074 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:45.406 | ||
5. (15.) | C | 6. | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 15 | 0:45.593 | |||
6. (38.) | H | 5. | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 38 | 0:48.232 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 45 | NO TIME |