Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:59.751 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 2:02.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:11.509 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 57. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:56.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:59.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 2:17.129 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:56.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:57.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:58.462 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:51.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:53.581 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:53.630 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:58.320 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 2:02.278 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:58.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 2:00.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:05.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 2:19.874 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
0 | (1) | 57. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 56.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 56.838 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 56.914 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 58.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 1:14.876 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 54.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 55.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 56.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.887 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 55.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 1:00.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:02.110 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 55.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 56.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 56.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 59.418 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 54.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 54.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 55.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 56.607 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 53.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 54.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 54.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 55.389 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 1:00.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:08.421 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:01.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:02.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 1:40.280 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:34.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 1:34.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.974 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | - | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:32.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.775 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.461 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:32.523 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:46.713 | ||
- | (3) | 17. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:29.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.914 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:30.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:31.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:31.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 1:32.300 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.963 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:31.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:31.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 1:35.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.623 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:27.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:30.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.368 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 105. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 2. 1. 1. | 102 | 4 | |
2. | 90. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 3. 2. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 106. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-TRGSE | 4. 3. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 67. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 6. 4. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 58. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 5. 8. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 40. | ZSEMBERI Barbara | HUN-KDE | 7. 5. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 59. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 39. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 8. 6. 10. | 24 | ||
9. | 57. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1. 13. 13. | 27 | ||
10. | 66. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
11. | 73. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 17. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 16. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 12. 12. 10. | 34 |