30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:54.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:54.594 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:54.666 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2:08.861 | ||
5 | (7) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:08.873 | ||
6 | (1) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:26.593 | ||
7 | (4) | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 2:49.801 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:53.307 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:53.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 2:00.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 2:01.566 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.028 | ||
6 | (1) | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:24.226 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:55.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:58.807 | ||
3 | (7) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:59.409 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 2:06.465 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2:08.399 | ||
6 | (2) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.805 | ||
7 | (5) | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 2:27.127 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:51.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:57.178 | ||
4 | (7) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 2:01.964 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:05.073 | ||
6 | (6) | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:16.884 | ||
7 | (5) | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2:24.388 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:49.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:49.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:50.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:50.171 | ||
6 | (7) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:54.760 | ||
7 | (6) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:02.947 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:49.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:49.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.303 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:55.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:00.329 | ||
6 | (7) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 2:13.335 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:42.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:45.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:45.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:45.469 | ||
5 | (7) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.604 | ||
6 | (5) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:47.520 | ||
7 | (6) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:55.835 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 51.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 55.829 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 58.828 | ||
- | (4) | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 51.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 52.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 58.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 58.915 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 53.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.514 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:00.404 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.934 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 53.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:01.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:06.064 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 1:10.404 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.291 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 54.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:02.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.075 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 1:25.078 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 49.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 55.836 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 58.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.405 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 51.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 52.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 58.801 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 58.601 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:11.317 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 53.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 53.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 57.023 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:01.689 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 51.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 53.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 56.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 58.375 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 49.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 49.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 50.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 54.611 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 49.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 49.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.213 | ||
5 | (3) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:35.829 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.603 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 49.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.531 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:20.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:23.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:31.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.259 | ||
5 | (1) | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.041 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:30.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:35.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:36.599 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:27.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:27.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:40.381 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:29.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:31.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:01.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 2:12.249 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:27.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:28.183 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.046 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:20.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:30.721 | ||
4 | (5) | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:47.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.194 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:26.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:31.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:32.129 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:15.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:17.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:24.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:26.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.279 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:26.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:26.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:39.596 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:19.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:24.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:30.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.887 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 349 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:18.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:19.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:19.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:26.702 | ||
5 | (5) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:32.657 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:18.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:18.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.579 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:25.796 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.818 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:15.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:17.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:17.337 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:17.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.524 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3. 2. 9. | 34 | 14 | |
5. | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 7. 10. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
8. | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 10. 7. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 11. 12. 7. | 30 | ||
10. | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 14. 8. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 8. 11. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9. 17. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 17. 14. 12. | 43 | ||
15. | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 13. 19. 16. | 48 | ||
16. | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 20. 15. 15. | 50 | ||
17. | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 24. 9. 22. | 55 | ||
19. | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 16. 18. 26. | 60 | ||
21. | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 22. 18. | 61 | ||
22. | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 15. 20. 27. | 62 | ||
23. | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 22. 24. 20. | 66 | ||
24. | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 23. 23. 21. | 67 | ||
25. | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 25. 27. 23. | 75 | ||
26. | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 26. 25. 24. | 75 | ||
27. | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 27. 26. 25. | 78 |