Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:54.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:57.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:58.573 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:48.694 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:51.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.922 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:55.506 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:02.761 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:58.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:00.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:02.461 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:44.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:46.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:51.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:51.713 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.171 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:56.997 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 51.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 54.659 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 56.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:00.593 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 53.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 54.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 56.772 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 54.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 55.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 56.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:00.588 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 49.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 53.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.192 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:20.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:24.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:25.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:29.974 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:23.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:25.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:31.749 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:29.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:30.745 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:18.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:19.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:24.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:24.501 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:26.578 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 51. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 48. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 50. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 44. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 47. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 43. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 42. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 |