Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.617 | ||
2 | (7) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.689 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:07.471 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:21.756 | ||
6 | (1) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 2:30.413 | ||
7 | (2) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:31.321 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:53.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.163 | ||
3 | (7) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.925 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.773 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.443 | ||
6 | (3) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:21.725 | ||
- | (5) | 117. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.051 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.135 | ||
4 | (7) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.261 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.653 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:17.871 | ||
- | (5) | 151. | RUDZKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.832 | ||
3 | (7) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.403 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.001 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:12.862 | ||
7 | (5) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:32.611 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.480 | ||
2 | (7) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.598 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.745 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:10.095 | ||
7 | (1) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.775 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.429 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.696 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.753 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.073 | ||
6 | (2) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:03.797 | ||
7 | (7) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.718 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:50.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.166 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.172 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.769 | ||
- | (7) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.842 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:45.669 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 2:54.479 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.940 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:08.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:16.004 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.045 | ||
7 | (3) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:22.908 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.647 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.205 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.182 | ||
6 | (5) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.385 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.866 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:53.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.201 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.351 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:18.112 | ||
- | (1) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.454 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:46.755 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.063 | ||
7 | (7) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.779 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 57.771 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.111 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.229 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.669 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.793 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.555 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 54.638 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 58.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.787 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.665 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 55.507 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.172 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.322 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.727 | ||
6 | (4) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.781 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 53.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.016 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.980 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:03.363 | ||
6 | (5) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.655 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 54.143 | ||
2 | (6) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.234 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 58.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.411 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.016 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 53.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.040 | ||
- | (4) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 55.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 58.929 | ||
- | (5) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 53.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.115 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 59.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.422 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.762 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 52.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.496 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.877 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.827 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 52.556 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 55.492 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 52.564 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 54.010 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.949 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.434 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.507 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.662 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.778 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:02.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.163 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.333 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.749 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 58.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 59.871 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.079 | ||
- | (5) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.484 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.937 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.525 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.526 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.949 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.446 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.834 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.476 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.828 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.530 | ||
6 | (2) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.932 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.148 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.150 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.487 | ||
6 | (5) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.660 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:26.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.495 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.476 | ||
- | (5) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:37.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.624 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.282 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.780 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.047 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.192 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.701 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.462 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.829 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.771 | ||
- | (1) | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:25.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.768 | ||
- | (5) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.691 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.919 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.999 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:24.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:24.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.121 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.262 | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.394 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.642 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.912 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:36.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.329 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:39.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.146 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.783 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.308 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.186 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:24.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.922 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.846 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:27.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.357 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.313 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:56.100 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 6. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 3. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 2. | 31 | 12 | |
5. | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 3. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 7. 4. 26. | 10 | 37 | |
8. | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 4. 19. 8. | 9 | 31 | |
9. | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
10. | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 14. 10. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 16. 16. 13. | 45 | ||
14. | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 12. 12. | 46 | ||
15. | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 18. 13. 21. | 52 | ||
16. | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 17. 20. 16. | 53 | ||
17. | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 12. 32. 11. | 55 | ||
18. | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 19. 17. 20. | 56 | ||
19. | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 23. 15. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 20. 21. 17. | 58 | ||
21. | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 15. 11. 33. | 59 | ||
22. | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 21. 27. 15. | 63 | ||
23. | 112. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 33. 18. | 64 | ||
24. | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 25. 26. 23. | 74 | ||
26. | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 29. 18. 31. | 78 | ||
27. | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 26. 23. 29. | 78 | ||
28. | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 28. 24. 27. | 79 | ||
29. | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27. 25. 28. | 80 | ||
30. | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 31. 31. 24. | 86 | ||
31. | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 32. 29. 25. | 86 | ||
32. | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 33. 28. 30. | 91 | ||
33. | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 30. 30. 32. | 92 |