Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:53.128 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:54.939 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:55.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:58.785 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:01.608 | ||
6 | (1) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:08.310 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.260 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:52.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:52.489 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 2:03.799 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:04.208 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:50.640 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:50.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:57.312 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.886 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:56.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:56.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:56.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:57.547 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 2:08.314 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:10.552 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:46.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:48.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:49.414 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.867 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.738 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:42.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:42.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:43.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:48.292 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:56.747 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:05.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 2:05.590 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:05.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:06.148 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:55.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:57.524 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:03.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2:04.020 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 2:07.002 | ||
- | (1) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:47.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.817 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:47.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.738 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.407 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:53.952 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:45.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:45.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.486 | ||
6 | (6) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:55.035 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.436 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:00.857 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 50.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:00.463 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 57.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.268 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.920 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 53.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 55.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 59.746 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 52.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 52.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:01.932 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 53.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 55.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:01.436 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 52.303 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 50.848 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 55.132 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.923 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 50.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.278 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:00.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:01.733 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 59.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:00.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:17.297 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 54.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.506 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:07.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:19.846 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 53.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 55.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:03.011 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 52.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 52.816 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 52.115 | ||
- | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:25.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:26.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:27.899 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:32.524 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.566 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:22.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:31.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:36.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.855 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:22.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:28.221 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:28.105 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:28.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:35.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:26.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:39.721 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:24.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:24.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:25.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:39.324 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:22.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:22.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:30.742 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:19.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:20.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:21.417 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:31.712 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:19.513 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:19.698 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:19.843 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:24.215 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:18.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:18.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:24.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.329 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.946 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:29.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:30.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:38.459 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.152 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:24.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:24.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:28.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:37.700 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:22.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:23.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.389 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:17.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.839 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.052 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1. 4. 1. | 73 | 6 | |
3. | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 5. | 20 | 15 | |
5. | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 8. 5. 4. | 14 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 6. 12. 12. | 3 | 30 | |
9. | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 10. 8. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 12. 11. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 16. 13. 11. | 40 | ||
13. | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 23. | 41 | ||
15. | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
17. | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 21. 21. 15. | 57 | ||
20. | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 20. 19. 22. | 61 | ||
22. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 23. 23. 18. | 64 | ||
23. | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 22. 22. 21. | 65 |