Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.101 | ||
3 | (6) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.209 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:27.984 | ||
- | (2) | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:57.137 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:02.052 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.488 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:21.299 | ||
7 | (3) | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:36.324 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.956 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.159 | ||
4 | (2) | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.642 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.423 | ||
6 | (3) | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:15.023 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.905 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.036 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:02.864 | ||
6 | (4) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:21.114 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.872 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.939 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.581 | ||
6 | (3) | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.459 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.722 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.281 | ||
3 | (7) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.726 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 2:04.489 | ||
6 | (1) | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.710 | ||
7 | (3) | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.045 | ||
2 | (6) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.300 | ||
6 | (7) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.937 | ||
7 | (5) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.319 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.479 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.523 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.723 | ||
6 | (7) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:58.543 | ||
7 | (6) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.789 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.810 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.752 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.056 | ||
5 | (3) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.466 | ||
6 | (4) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.091 | ||
7 | (7) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.212 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.688 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.515 | ||
5 | (2) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.380 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:09.718 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.188 | ||
2 | (6) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 55.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 58.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 59.523 | ||
5 | (4) | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.209 | ||
- | (2) | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 56.399 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.881 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.234 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.085 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 57.618 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.415 | ||
5 | (4) | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.101 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.931 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.670 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.521 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 56.486 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 58.908 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.407 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 59.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.055 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:09.297 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.446 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 55.927 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.027 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.345 | ||
- | (5) | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 58.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.703 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.999 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 58.397 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.154 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.521 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.119 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.279 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.423 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.603 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 52.962 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 55.440 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:35.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.507 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:33.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:38.836 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.428 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.833 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.819 | ||
5 | (1) | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.564 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.531 | ||
4 | (6) | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:35.776 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.677 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.070 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.767 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.040 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.128 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.094 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.433 | ||
5 | (1) | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.246 | ||
- | (3) | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.736 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.795 | ||
5 | (6) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.906 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:52.117 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.053 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:30.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.282 | ||
5 | (1) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.342 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.524 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.737 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.308 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.120 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.732 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.613 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.113 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:20.974 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.492 | ||
5 | (3) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.690 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5. 4. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 4. 10. 5. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 10. 5. 10. | 5 | 25 | |
8. | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 7. 9. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
10. | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 13. 7. 6. | 26 | ||
11. | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16. 13. 17. | 46 | ||
15. | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 22. 14. 14. | 50 | ||
16. | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 15. 21. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 19. 18. 22. | 59 | ||
19. | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 23. 17. 21. | 61 | ||
20. | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 18. 23. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 22. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 14. 35. 15. | 64 | ||
23. | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 27. 20. 23. | 70 | ||
24. | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 20. 25. 25. | 70 | ||
25. | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 28. 19. 29. | 76 | ||
26. | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 25. 27. 24. | 76 | ||
27. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 26. 24. 27. | 77 | ||
28. | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 29. 28. 26. | 83 | ||
29. | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 31. 26. 28. | 85 | ||
30. | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 24. 32. 34. | 90 | ||
31. | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 30. 30. 31. | 91 | ||
32. | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 32. 29. 32. | 93 | ||
33. | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33. 31. 30. | 94 | ||
34. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34. 34. 33. | 101 | ||
35. | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 35. 33. 35. | 103 | ||
36. | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 37. 36. 36. | 109 | ||
37. | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 36. 37. 37. | 110 | ||
185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB |