1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:49.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:53.519 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:58.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:58.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.102 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.190 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.309 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:59.941 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:00.224 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 2:21.603 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:57.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:59.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.152 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 2:08.297 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 2:20.375 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:56.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:56.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:56.861 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:57.038 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 2:05.051 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.850 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:54.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.204 | ||
5 | (7) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:59.023 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 52.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 55.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.767 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:08.059 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 53.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 58.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 58.655 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 55.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 58.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:05.975 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 56.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 59.050 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.831 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.342 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.507 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 56.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:06.049 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 55.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 56.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 57.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 58.290 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 58.091 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.280 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:24.980 | ||
2 | (6) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.134 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:28.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.155 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:33.369 | ||
6 | (1) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:48.833 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:32.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:52.209 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:25.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:31.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:34.135 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:31.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:32.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:50.527 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:28.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:29.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:30.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.875 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:32.463 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:20.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:21.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:23.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.876 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 17. 1. 1. | 68 | 19 | |
3. | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2. 17. 3. | 34 | 22 | |
4. | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 9. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 7. 4. 5. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 4. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 5. 7. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 8. 9. 6. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 15. 8. 11. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 9. 13. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10. 10. 16. | 36 | ||
14. | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 14. 15. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 16. 16. 15. | 47 |