1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 52.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 55.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.767 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:08.059 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 53.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 58.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 58.655 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 55.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 58.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:05.975 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 56.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 59.050 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.831 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.342 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.507 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 56.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:06.049 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 55.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 56.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 57.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 58.290 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 58.091 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.280 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:50.816 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:50.972 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:51.154 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:51.280 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:55.571 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:55.027 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:55.435 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.091 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:55.424 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:56.154 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 11 | 0:57.763 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 12 | 0:58.109 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:55.577 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 14 | 0:55.979 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:56.626 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 16 | 1:06.049 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 17 | NO TIME |