XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.471 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:46.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.446 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.289 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:53.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.640 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.732 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:57.363 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:08.265 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.299 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:53.459 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.274 | ||
6 | (6) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.473 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.786 | ||
5 | (3) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:53.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:56.780 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 2:08.654 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:51.058 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:51.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:55.178 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:00.347 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.511 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.749 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.019 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:47.876 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.367 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 53.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 56.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.247 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 52.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 54.943 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:01.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 52.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 52.467 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 51.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 52.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 55.871 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 53.964 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.924 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 56.390 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 51.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 52.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 56.319 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 51.244 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 51.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 52.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.038 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 51.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 53.188 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 50.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 50.929 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 50.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.874 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 49.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.032 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 56.622 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 55.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:00.632 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.263 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 54.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.008 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 52.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 53.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.834 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.681 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.427 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 50.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.301 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.303 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.614 | ||
4 | (7) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:26.016 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.919 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:27.150 | ||
7 | (5) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:36.749 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.639 | ||
3 | (6) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.236 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:28.307 | ||
6 | (3) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.221 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.448 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:27.495 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:41.311 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:25.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.710 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.970 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:30.243 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 1:38.215 | ||
- | (2) | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.649 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.617 | ||
3 | (6) | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:21.401 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.721 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 139. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 6. | 58 | 9 | |
2. | 138. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 29. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1. 4. 13. | 42 | 18 | |
4. | 158. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 8. 2. 5. | 27 | 15 | |
5. | 97. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 18. 2. | 26 | 25 | |
6. | 190. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
7. | 35. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 8. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
8. | 189. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3. 17. 7. | 15 | 27 | |
9. | 126. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 10. 6. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 129. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 14. 7. 8. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 75. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
12. | 140. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 12. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 96. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 191. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
15. | 128. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 16. 10. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 28. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 12. 19. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 153. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 17. 14. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 159. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 18. 15. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 45. | NOVRECZKY Boglárka | HUN-FTC | 19. 16. 18. | 53 |