Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 2:03.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:06.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.847 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.364 | ||
5 | (6) | 135. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:21.780 | ||
6 | (3) | 171. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:02.522 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.899 | ||
4 | (6) | 154. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.275 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.931 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:28.049 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:58.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:03.709 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.872 | ||
4 | (6) | 134. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.619 | ||
- | (4) | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 105. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:54.131 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:55.497 | ||
3 | (6) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:55.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.583 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.895 | ||
6 | (4) | 138. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.657 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.612 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:00.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK | 2:08.618 | ||
5 | (1) | 173. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:09.106 | ||
6 | (6) | 142. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.898 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:58.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:07.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:24.406 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:27.194 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:53.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:54.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:54.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:54.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:06.096 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.722 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:58.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:59.617 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.370 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.590 | ||
6 | (4) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.003 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:55.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:56.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.942 | ||
4 | (6) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.002 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:08.323 | ||
- | (5) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:53.072 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.988 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:57.268 | ||
- | (1) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | yellow card | |
- | (4) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 53.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 58.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 58.876 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.488 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 59.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:01.219 | ||
- | (5) | 152. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 52.249 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.750 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.854 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 53.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.169 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.329 | ||
5 | (1) | 172. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:11.671 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 56.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:01.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.640 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.140 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 56.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 58.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.199 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK | 1:02.119 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 52.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 59.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:02.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:16.041 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 52.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 53.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 53.652 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.159 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 54.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 59.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.005 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 53.443 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 56.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 57.591 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:07.613 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:01.183 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 52.006 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 52.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 54.231 | ||
- | (2) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 54.384 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:24.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:24.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:24.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.303 | ||
- | (5) | 181. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:29.096 | ||
2 | (6) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:29.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.477 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.059 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.720 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:52.194 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:28.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.743 | ||
3 | (6) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:35.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:35.373 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.294 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:30.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:26.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.852 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.803 | ||
4 | (6) | 134. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.322 | ||
6 | (5) | 171. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:48.009 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.195 | ||
2 | (6) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:33.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:36.551 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.896 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.479 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.412 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:22.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:22.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:22.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.413 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:28.868 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.722 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:23.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:23.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:23.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.076 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:26.075 | ||
6 | (5) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:26.771 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:23.050 | ||
2 | (5) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:23.189 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:23.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.859 | ||
- | (1) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 4. 1. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 8. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 7. 28. 1. | 34 | 36 | |
6. | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5. 6. 3. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 10. | 25 | ||
9. | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 6. 14. 13. | 33 | ||
10. | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
11. | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 18. 9. 9. | 36 | ||
12. | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 11. 18. 12. | 41 | ||
13. | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
14. | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 17. | 44 | ||
15. | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 24. 10. 15. | 49 | ||
16. | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 36. 8. 6. | 50 | ||
17. | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 13. 22. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12. 25. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 16. 17. 26. | 59 | ||
21. | 154. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
22. | 142. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 30. 19. 23. | 72 | ||
23. | 139. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 22. 23. 27. | 72 | ||
24. | 134. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 23. 29. 22. | 74 | ||
25. | 173. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 25. 21. 30. | 76 | ||
26. | 140. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 21. 36. 21. | 78 | ||
27. | 141. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 26. 26. 28. | 80 | ||
28. | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 36. 11. 34. | 81 | ||
29. | 47. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 32. 24. 25. | 81 | ||
30. | 135. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 27. 29. | 83 | ||
31. | 181. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK | 20. 30. 36. | 86 | ||
32. | 152. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 28. 36. 24. | 88 | ||
33. | 138. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 29. 31. 33. | 93 | ||
34. | 172. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 31. 33. 32. | 96 | ||
35. | 171. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 33. 32. 31. | 96 |