|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.544 (11.023) | [3] 30.191 (10.647) | [4] 41.324 (11.133) | [5] 52.784 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 52.784 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 20.993 (11.608) | [3] 32.140 (11.147) | [4] 43.865 (11.725) | [5] 55.015 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 55.015 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.362 (11.480) | [3] 31.763 (11.401) | [4] 43.838 (12.075) | [5] 55.751 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 55.751 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.196 (9.196) | [2] 20.751 (11.555) | [3] 31.991 (11.240) | [4] 43.929 (11.938) | [5] 55.876 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 55.876 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 19.743 (11.090) | [3] 30.501 (10.758) | [4] 41.381 (10.880) | [5] 52.274 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 52.274 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 19.983 (11.055) | [3] 30.942 (10.959) | [4] 42.158 (11.216) | [5] 53.215 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 53.215 |
|
3 |
(5) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.498 (11.224) | [3] 31.222 (10.724) | [4] 42.413 (11.191) | [5] 53.362 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 53.362 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.380 (11.178) | [3] 31.552 (11.172) | [4] 43.244 (11.692) | [5] 55.183 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 55.183 |
|
5 |
(1) |
29. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.350 (10.350) | [2] 24.058 (13.708) | [3] 37.854 (13.796) | [4] 53.000 (15.146) | [5] 1:07.920 (14.921) Official Finish Time: 1:07.920 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 19.395 (11.014) | [3] 30.142 (10.747) | [4] 41.059 (10.917) | [5] 52.177 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 52.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 20.256 (11.478) | [3] 31.770 (11.514) | [4] 43.351 (11.581) | [5] 54.682 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 54.682 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 20.776 (11.643) | [3] 32.246 (11.470) | [4] 44.077 (11.831) | [5] 56.092 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 56.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 21.470 (12.057) | [3] 33.418 (11.948) | [4] 45.812 (12.394) | [5] 58.648 (12.836) Official Finish Time: 58.648 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.271 (10.832) | [3] 29.667 (10.396) | [4] 40.373 (10.706) | [5] 50.899 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 50.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.454 (10.878) | [3] 29.803 (10.349) | [4] 40.584 (10.781) | [5] 51.040 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 20.042 (11.077) | [3] 30.991 (10.949) | [4] 42.204 (11.213) | [5] 53.214 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 53.214 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 20.308 (11.069) | [3] 31.294 (10.986) | [4] 42.346 (11.052) | [5] 53.343 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 53.343 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 18.956 (10.780) | [3] 29.623 (10.667) | [4] 40.440 (10.817) | [5] 51.296 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 51.296 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.791 (11.093) | [3] 30.821 (11.030) | [4] 41.971 (11.150) | [5] 53.153 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 53.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.217 (11.198) | [3] 31.220 (11.003) | [4] 42.421 (11.201) | [5] 53.388 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 53.388 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.260 (11.260) | [2] 22.834 (11.574) | [3] 34.243 (11.409) | [4] 46.265 (12.022) | [5] 58.298 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 58.298 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 20.911 (11.830) | [3] 32.577 (11.666) | [4] 44.725 (12.148) | [5] 56.626 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 56.626 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 21.167 (11.737) | [3] 32.668 (11.501) | [4] 44.809 (12.141) | [5] 56.696 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 56.696 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.186 (9.186) | [2] 21.010 (11.824) | [3] 32.709 (11.699) | [4] 44.998 (12.289) | [5] 56.861 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 56.861 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 21.662 (12.000) | [3] 33.548 (11.886) | [4] 45.743 (12.195) | [5] 57.918 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 57.918 |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.577 (10.577) | [2] 24.007 (13.430) | [3] 37.577 (13.570) | [4] 51.801 (14.224) | [5] 1:05.931 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 1:05.931 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.843 (8.843) | [2] 20.167 (11.324) | [3] 31.086 (10.919) | [4] 42.385 (11.299) | [5] 53.838 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 53.838 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.323 (11.337) | [3] 31.326 (11.003) | [4] 42.814 (11.488) | [5] 54.409 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 54.409 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.443 (9.443) | [2] 20.665 (11.222) | [3] 31.859 (11.194) | [4] 43.600 (11.741) | [5] 55.095 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 55.095 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 20.414 (11.251) | [3] 31.774 (11.360) | [4] 55.642 (23.868) | [5] 56.019 (0.378) Official Finish Time: 55.642 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.537 (10.477) | [3] 29.034 (10.497) | [4] 39.697 (10.663) | [5] 50.462 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 50.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.892 (10.541) | [3] 29.277 (10.385) | [4] 39.830 (10.553) | [5] 50.526 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 50.526 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 19.215 (10.487) | [3] 29.308 (10.093) | [4] 40.021 (10.713) | [5] 50.654 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 50.654 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.702 (10.851) | [3] 30.355 (10.653) | [4] 41.557 (11.202) | [5] 53.376 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 53.376 |
|