Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.737 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:57.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.819 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:13.255 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:09.398 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:51.769 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.303 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:06.815 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:22.682 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:59.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.237 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.817 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.157 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.141 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.697 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.115 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.886 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:00.342 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.476 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.144 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 55.529 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.800 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 58.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.630 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 56.294 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.361 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 53.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.070 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.447 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | - | penalty | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 59.684 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.816 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 53.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 55.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 58.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.552 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.820 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 49.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.793 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.635 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:42.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.257 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.169 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:48.684 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:32.092 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:19.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:24.689 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:45.870 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:29.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.234 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:25.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.796 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:18.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.162 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:45.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.828 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.623 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:58.307 | ||
7 | (7) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.771 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 1. 1. | 115 | 5 | |
2. | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2. 3. 3. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 4. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 13. 5. 5. | 13 | 24 | |
6. | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 8. 6. | 11 | 20 | |
7. | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 5. 6. 7. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 7. 8. 7. | 4 | 22 | |
9. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 13. 6. 13. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |