Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:50.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:50.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:52.104 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:54.258 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.837 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:47.275 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.536 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.649 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.735 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:15.067 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:08.727 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 2:15.139 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:16.044 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 2:19.588 | advanced | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:54.184 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.665 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.145 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.044 | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:58.709 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:51.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:51.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.689 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:01.311 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:49.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:50.013 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.298 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:50.350 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:51.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:51.923 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:53.742 | ||
5 | (7) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.127 | ||
6 | (3) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 2:22.530 | advanced->to B | |
7 | (6) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:27.584 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:14.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:22.262 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:55.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:58.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.600 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.224 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.507 | ||
2 | (6) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:51.905 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:53.922 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:54.375 | ||
6 | (2) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.110 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:50.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:51.221 | ||
4 | (6) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:53.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:54.460 | ||
6 | (4) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.746 | ||
7 | (7) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.738 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:51.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:52.766 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:52.785 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.843 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:55.313 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.556 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.191 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 57.722 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 53.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 59.669 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.720 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 50.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.256 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 53.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.065 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 57.576 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 50.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 51.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 53.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.453 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 55.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.191 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 52.917 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 51.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 52.675 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 51.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.566 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 50.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.087 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.146 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 50.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.016 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.788 | ||
- | (1) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 55.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 57.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 59.000 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 53.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 55.564 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.250 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 52.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 52.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.942 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 51.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.755 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 51.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.999 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.317 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.657 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 50.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.822 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:23.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:23.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.568 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:28.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:28.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.225 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:24.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:25.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:30.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.028 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:25.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.426 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:37.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:02.115 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.489 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:25.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:31.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:42.759 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:28.384 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:41.579 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:24.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:25.448 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:26.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:36.030 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:20.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:20.857 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:20.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.268 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.636 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:21.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:21.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.760 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:21.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:21.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:22.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.909 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:29.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.935 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.442 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.863 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:29.379 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:20.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:21.504 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.846 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:22.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:22.118 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:22.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.244 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:21.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.629 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:20.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:20.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:21.503 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 15. 2. 4. | 29 | 21 | |
4. | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 4. 7. 3. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 3. 9. 6. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 6. 3. 14. | 16 | 23 | |
7. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
8. | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 14. 5. 7. | 7 | 26 | |
9. | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 6. 16. | 4 | 30 | |
10. | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 7. 11. 10. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 16. 17. 8. | 1 | 41 | |
12. | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 11. 10. 15. | 36 | ||
13. | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 9. 16. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 17. 12. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 18. 14. 9. | 41 | ||
16. | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 10. 13. 25. | 48 | ||
17. | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 20. 15. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 12. 19. 19. | 50 | ||
19. | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 18. 17. | 54 | ||
20. | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 24. 22. | 59 | ||
21. | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 26. 22. 18. | 66 | ||
23. | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 23. 23. 20. | 66 | ||
24. | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 22. 20. 26. | 68 | ||
25. | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 24. 27. 23. | 74 | ||
26. | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 25. 25. 24. | 74 | ||
27. | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 27. 26. 27. | 80 |