Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:52.045 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:53.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.830 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:55.892 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:56.335 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:56.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:57.914 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.820 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:17.475 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:48.537 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:48.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.534 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.803 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:54.693 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:01.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:03.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.504 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.490 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:58.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:07.905 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:56.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.555 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:16.950 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.447 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:56.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:58.283 | ||
3 | (6) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:58.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.814 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:00.063 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.674 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:47.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:47.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:48.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:48.923 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:56.407 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:02.580 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:08.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:12.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:16.535 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.002 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.734 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:22.372 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:52.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:52.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.557 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:54.062 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:02.944 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:49.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:50.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.336 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:54.041 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 2:07.753 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2:12.437 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 53.886 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.852 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:14.847 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.962 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.096 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 52.944 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 58.667 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 59.858 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.582 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:15.104 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 58.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.877 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.947 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.542 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.110 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 52.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.111 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.454 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.039 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.068 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 53.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 53.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.345 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.377 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.126 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.501 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.555 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:32.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.779 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.959 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:26.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.103 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:48.023 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:37.750 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:37.864 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:27.323 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:34.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.008 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.878 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:26.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.656 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:30.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.812 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:24.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:26.975 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:23.284 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:24.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.956 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:31.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:24.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.191 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.504 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:25.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:25.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.236 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.970 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:27.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:28.156 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.044 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:21.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:21.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:23.262 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3. 11. 1. | 47 | 15 | |
3. | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 2. 2. 14. | 42 | 18 | |
4. | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13. 3. 3. | 26 | 19 | |
5. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 4. 7. 11. | 10 | 22 | |
6. | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 8. 4. 9. | 9 | 21 | |
7. | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 12. 4. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 7. 13. 5. | 7 | 25 | |
9. | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 5. 10. 6. | 5 | 21 | |
10. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10. 5. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
11. | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
12. | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 6. 8. | 3 | 28 | |
13. | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 11. 8. 15. | 1 | 34 | |
14. | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
15. | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 12. 17. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 13. | 46 | ||
17. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 18. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 20. 21. 21. | 62 |