15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.069 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:47.646 | ||
3 | (6) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.403 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.176 | ||
6 | (2) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:05.850 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:51.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.953 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.257 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:54.651 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:03.470 | ||
6 | (2) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:11.326 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:49.975 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.971 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:02.821 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:05.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:14.784 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.464 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.740 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:03.464 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.563 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.547 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 53.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.184 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 52.347 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:01.279 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.405 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 53.814 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.428 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 52.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.957 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 58.966 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 59.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.332 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.441 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 50.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 51.298 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:24.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:39.655 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:22.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.411 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.946 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:21.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.494 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.405 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:22.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.709 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:31.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:37.819 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.766 | ||
- | (1) | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:23.541 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.872 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 124. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 6. 2. 4. | 31 | 12 | |
4. | 125. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2. 7. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
5. | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 53. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 4. 6. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 70. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 4. 7. | 10 | 20 | |
8. | 54. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8. 9. 6. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 103. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 7. 8. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
10. | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 92. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 120. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |