JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:04.446 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:13.534 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.214 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:08.177 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:28.710 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:49.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:49.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:17.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.802 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:24.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:43.224 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:52.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:00.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:02.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:16.081 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:17.511 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.740 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:49.418 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.572 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.687 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.124 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:05.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.285 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 58.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 59.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.340 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.947 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.654 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.653 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:03.085 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:00.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:02.407 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.810 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.426 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:04.904 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.619 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:26.338 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:35.534 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:23.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:45.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:58.294 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.601 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.182 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:36.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:41.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.785 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:24.222 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.412 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:24.942 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.929 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:34.731 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:41.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:45.600 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:52.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:53.652 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.179 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:23.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.785 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.326 |
JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 36. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 59. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
5. | 58. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
6. | 83. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 6. 5. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 85. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. 4. | 9 | 21 | |
9. | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 71. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 37. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 78. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 12. 11. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 84. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 13. 14. 14. | 41 |