Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:56.547 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.267 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:51.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:52.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:52.634 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:04.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:04.773 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:18.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:40.798 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:00.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:33.723 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:09.818 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:10.693 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:20.979 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:49.470 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.483 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.944 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 53.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:02.936 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 54.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 54.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.958 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:05.521 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.075 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:00.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:04.269 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 54.440 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 54.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:07.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:23.156 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.947 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 51.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 53.452 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 52.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.992 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:22.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.427 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:35.160 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:38.157 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:28.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:28.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:46.633 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:52.115 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:44.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.642 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.006 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:32.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:37.954 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:25.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.664 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:24.168 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:24.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.556 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:37.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:44.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.047 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:38.513 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.864 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.122 | ||
- | (3) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:21.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:22.219 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 8. 1. | 68 | 10 | |
3. | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13. 2. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 4. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 16. 3. 8. | 13 | 27 | |
8. | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 5. 11. 12. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8. 9. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 6. 16. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 14. 14. 15. | 43 |