Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:58.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:59.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:02.812 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.669 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:09.517 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:10.397 | ||
3 | (6) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:14.772 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2:17.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:23.692 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:51.921 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.037 | ||
3 | (6) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:53.098 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:59.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:59.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:08.109 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:11.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.273 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:16.267 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:58.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:04.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.566 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:17.239 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:48.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:51.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.107 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.275 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.668 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 57.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:15.413 | ||
- | (4) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.519 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:02.605 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:04.025 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:12.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 53.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 56.880 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.415 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 54.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:11.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.949 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 57.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:02.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:02.311 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:04.460 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:05.580 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.654 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.040 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 55.292 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.375 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.016 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:37.177 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:41.079 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:23.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:24.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:24.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:26.825 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.526 | ||
6 | (3) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:44.171 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.675 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:27.040 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.764 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:39.595 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:34.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:35.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:36.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:45.681 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:24.254 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.944 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:26.123 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.746 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:26.924 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:23.200 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:24.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.062 | ||
5 | (6) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.311 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.451 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
6. | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 13. 4. 10. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 11. 8. 5. | 6 | 24 | |
9. | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 6. 10. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
11. | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 19. 9. | 1 | 36 | |
12. | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14. 11. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 16. 16. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 18. 17. 17. | 52 |