Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:17.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:17.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:18.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:48.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:49.560 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.990 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.630 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:58.900 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:09.940 | ||
7 | (1) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.610 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:01.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:12.090 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:26.810 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:31.020 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.670 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:49.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.270 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:58.860 | ||
6 | (3) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.150 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:00.840 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:05.580 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:05.630 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 54.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.780 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:01.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.910 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.160 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:03.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:07.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.560 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 55.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:14.700 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 50.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.600 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.026 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:44.336 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.163 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:33.627 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:35.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:53.439 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:55.893 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:26.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:39.521 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:26.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:36.342 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:35.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:39.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:41.329 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:45.885 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:47.409 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:31.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.395 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:22.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.885 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 29. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 100. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 6. 1. 4. | 45 | 11 | |
4. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 101. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 4. 9. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 76. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 51. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 7. 5. 7. | 19 | ||
8. | 52. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 96. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 9. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 14. 11. 12. | 37 |