Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:29.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:32.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 1:33.421 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:26.803 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.224 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.324 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:31.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:34.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.755 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:35.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.596 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:34.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:46.638 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.791 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:22.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:33.279 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:30.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:30.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.358 | ||
- | (2) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:26.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:27.240 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:28.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:32.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.042 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:32.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.300 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:27.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.643 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.541 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:23.269 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:25.392 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:27.186 | |||
4. | 4. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:25.386 | |||
5. | 5. | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:28.197 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | - | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 1:28.197 | ||||
7. | - | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:26.803 | ||||
8. | - | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 1:26.980 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:27.052 | ||||
10. | 3. | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:30.358 | ||||
11. | 3. | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:32.303 | ||||
12. | 3. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:33.382 | ||||
13. | 4. | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 1:31.288 | ||||
14. | 4. | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 14 | 1:27.240 | ||||
15. | 4. | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:30.281 | ||||
16. | - | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:29.804 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:35.147 | ||||
18. | 3. | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:42.548 | ||||
19. | 4. | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:33.421 | ||||
20. | 4. | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:41.224 | ||||
21. | 4. | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:46.638 | ||||
22. | 4. | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:47.596 | ||||
23. | 4. | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 1:51.755 | ||||
24. | 4. | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:22.229 | ||||
25. | 5. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:44.324 | ||||
26. | 5. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 26 | 2:33.279 | ||||
- | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 28 | ----- |