Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:55.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.423 | ||
4 | (6) | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 2:16.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.804 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:11.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.601 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:58.838 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 2:01.253 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.494 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (5) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:58.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:58.391 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.450 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:02.495 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.375 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:10.058 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.115 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.439 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:57.060 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:51.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.760 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:58.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.762 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:14.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:29.263 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:48.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:51.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.778 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.647 | ||
6 | (7) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3:02.438 | ||
7 | (5) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:24.974 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:48.870 | |||
2. | 2. | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:48.934 | |||
3. | 3. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:51.227 | |||
4. | 4. | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:52.089 | |||
5. | 5. | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:58.647 | |||
6. | 6. | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3 | 6 | 1:58.217 | |||
7. | 7. | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:58.620 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:53.271 | ||||
9. | 3. | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 9 | 2:14.897 | ||||
10. | 3. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:52.115 | ||||
11. | 4. | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:55.439 | ||||
12. | 4. | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:56.844 | ||||
13. | 5. | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:57.060 | ||||
14. | 5. | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:59.760 | ||||
15. | - | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:58.838 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:01.253 | ||||
17. | 4. | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:02.495 | ||||
18. | 4. | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 2:11.871 | ||||
19. | 4. | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 19 | 2:16.603 | ||||
20. | 4. | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:01.494 | ||||
22. | 5. | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:09.375 | ||||
23. | 5. | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:12.601 | ||||
24. | 5. | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:22.804 | ||||
25. | 5. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 6. | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 26 | 2:10.058 | ||||
27. | 6. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 27 | NO TIME |