Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:59.606 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.694 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.289 | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.959 | ||
6 | (1) | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.198 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:55.645 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:56.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:57.097 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:57.213 | ||
5 | (7) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.297 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.138 | ||
7 | (1) | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:55.605 | ||
2 | (5) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:57.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:59.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.527 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.932 | ||
6 | (7) | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.819 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:53.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:53.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.062 | ||
4 | (7) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.872 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.942 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.184 | ||
7 | (5) | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.186 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:01.474 | ||
3 | (7) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.536 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:02.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.848 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:04.436 | ||
- | (4) | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:52.335 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:53.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:54.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:55.689 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:51.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.313 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:52.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:57.502 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:56.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.967 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:51.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:54.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.685 | ||
6 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.573 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.913 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.235 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 56.383 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.549 | ||
6 | (3) | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.375 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.433 | ||
2 | (6) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 54.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 57.072 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:04.778 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.885 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.083 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.961 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.844 | ||
3 | (6) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 56.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.629 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.322 | ||
6 | (3) | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 1:09.326 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.765 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.612 | ||
6 | (3) | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.331 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 55.263 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.249 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.237 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 55.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 55.556 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.616 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 54.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.507 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 54.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 56.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:10.683 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.169 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 55.837 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.235 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 54.911 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.186 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 53.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.616 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 53.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:03.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:13.320 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:26.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:30.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:31.939 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.001 | ||
- | (2) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:47.697 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.833 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.371 | ||
3 | (6) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:29.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.684 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 1:54.124 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:47.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:38.532 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:29.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.574 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.034 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:32.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.767 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.714 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.872 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:25.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:27.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.316 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:28.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:33.910 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:30.092 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:28.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.943 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:25.580 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:27.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:28.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.241 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:29.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.163 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:24.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:25.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:28.830 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
2. | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 17. | 34 | 22 | |
4. | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 13. 2. 35. | 21 | 50 | |
5. | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 6. 7. 3. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 35. | 13 | 42 | |
7. | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 7. 16. 4. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
9. | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 5. | 19 | ||
10. | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 6. | 29 | ||
11. | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 9. 9. 13. | 31 | ||
12. | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16. 10. 9. | 35 | ||
13. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 14. 17. 15. | 46 | ||
16. | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 7. | 48 | ||
17. | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 26. 14. 10. | 50 | ||
18. | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 22. 19. 11. | 52 | ||
19. | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 17. 18. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 19. 21. 16. | 56 | ||
21. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18. 25. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 15. 15. 35. | 65 | ||
23. | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20. 29. 22. | 71 | ||
24. | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 27. 21. | 71 | ||
25. | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 28. 26. 20. | 74 | ||
26. | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 24. 23. 28. | 75 | ||
27. | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 25. 30. 24. | 79 | ||
28. | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 35. 24. 23. | 82 | ||
29. | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 27. 22. 35. | 84 | ||
30. | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 30. 31. 26. | 87 | ||
31. | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 29. 28. 30. | 87 | ||
32. | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 31. 33. 25. | 89 | ||
33. | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 35. 32. 27. | 94 | ||
34. | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 32. 34. 29. | 95 |