Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:58.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.568 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.595 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.682 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.983 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 2:13.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.547 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.595 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.935 | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:04.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.096 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:24.991 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.477 | ||
- | (6) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:52.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.684 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.231 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.547 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.694 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.687 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.122 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.811 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:46.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.668 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.759 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.201 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.460 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 58.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.421 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.794 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 55.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.441 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 52.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:01.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.714 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.379 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.912 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.807 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 55.206 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 57.320 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 57.703 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 57.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.664 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.125 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 54.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.020 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 54.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 54.810 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.836 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 55.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.260 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.711 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 54.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 56.564 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 52.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.313 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.942 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.924 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.634 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:29.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.762 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.241 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:32.829 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:23.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.095 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.663 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.821 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:31.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.358 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.062 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:59.374 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:28.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:32.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.392 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.532 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.607 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.475 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.010 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:22.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:24.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.203 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:26.858 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:25.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:25.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.937 | ||
- | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:26.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:26.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:26.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.426 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.593 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:18.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:22.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.803 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 34. 34. 2. | 21 | 70 | |
6. | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 6. 13. 6. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 12. 6. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9. 5. 13. | 27 | ||
10. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 7. 8. 15. | 30 | ||
11. | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
12. | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 8. 16. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 15. 12. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 14. 11. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
16. | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 16. 10. 18. | 44 | ||
17. | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 13. 26. 10. | 49 | ||
18. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 26. 15. 17. | 58 | ||
19. | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 18. 24. 19. | 61 | ||
20. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17. 20. 26. | 63 | ||
21. | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 24. 18. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 23. 19. 28. | 70 | ||
24. | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22. 21. 27. | 70 | ||
25. | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 34. 20. | 75 | ||
26. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 25. 28. 24. | 77 | ||
27. | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 34. 17. 29. | 80 | ||
28. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 30. 30. | 80 | ||
29. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 28. 25. 31. | 84 | ||
30. | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34. 27. 25. | 86 | ||
31. | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 34. 31. 23. | 88 | ||
32. | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 27. 29. 32. | 88 | ||
33. | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 34. 23. 33. | 90 |