Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.112 | ||
3 | (6) | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.254 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:07.411 | ||
6 | (4) | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.768 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.880 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.812 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 2:01.202 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:04.561 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:05.182 | ||
4 | (6) | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.704 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.088 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.735 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:58.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.276 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.681 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:57.414 | ||
2 | (6) | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.966 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.075 | ||
- | (1) | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:54.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.761 | ||
6 | (1) | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.062 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.263 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:57.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.869 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.223 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:51.286 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.241 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.662 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:02.035 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.515 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:56.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:56.708 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.263 | ||
5 | (6) | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.094 | ||
6 | (4) | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.377 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.604 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.436 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.315 | ||
- | (2) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | - | no start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:46.453 | |||
2. | 2. | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:49.604 | |||
3. | 3. | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:52.797 | |||
4. | 4. | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:54.436 | |||
5. | 5. | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:55.315 | |||
6. | - | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 6 | 1:51.286 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:52.410 | ||||
8. | 3. | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:56.708 | ||||
9. | 3. | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:57.126 | ||||
10. | 4. | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:57.165 | ||||
11. | 4. | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:56.241 | ||||
12. | 4. | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:58.263 | ||||
13. | 5. | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:00.662 | ||||
14. | 5. | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:03.874 | ||||
15. | 5. | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:05.846 | ||||
16. | 6. | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:00.966 | ||||
17. | 6. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 17 | 2:02.035 | ||||
18. | 6. | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 2:08.196 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:03.254 | ||||
20. | 4. | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 2:06.704 | ||||
21. | 4. | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:08.276 | ||||
22. | 4. | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:11.361 | ||||
23. | 4. | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 2:13.126 | ||||
24. | 5. | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 24 | 2:07.411 | ||||
25. | 5. | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 2:09.088 | ||||
26. | 5. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:16.681 | ||||
27. | 5. | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 2:31.761 | ||||
28. | 5. | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 2:31.812 | ||||
29. | 6. | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:09.735 | ||||
30. | 6. | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:12.768 | ||||
31. | 6. | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:35.062 | ||||
- | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 36 | ----- |