Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 57.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.454 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 57.079 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.374 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 59.614 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.737 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 56.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 59.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 59.902 | ||
- | (5) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 58.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.323 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:00.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.814 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.325 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 58.685 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.122 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.415 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.875 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.594 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 58.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.473 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.760 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.878 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 57.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 57.533 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 55.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 55.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.738 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.805 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.881 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.452 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 54.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 57.352 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 53.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 54.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 57.004 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:52.122 | |||
2. | 2. | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:53.989 | |||
3. | 3. | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:54.422 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:54.961 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:55.168 | ||||
6. | 3. | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:55.629 | ||||
7. | 4. | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 0:56.452 | ||||
8. | 4. | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:57.038 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:55.667 | ||||
10. | 3. | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:57.103 | ||||
11. | 3. | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:57.158 | ||||
12. | 3. | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:56.805 | ||||
13. | 4. | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:56.738 | ||||
14. | 4. | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:55.834 | ||||
15. | 4. | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:57.079 | ||||
16. | 4. | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:58.511 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:59.294 | ||||
18. | 3. | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:59.374 | ||||
19. | 3. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:00.018 | ||||
20. | 3. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:01.122 | ||||
21. | 3. | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:02.326 | ||||
22. | 4. | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:59.614 | ||||
23. | 4. | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:59.902 | ||||
24. | 4. | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 24 | 1:01.473 | ||||
25. | 4. | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:01.814 | ||||
26. | 4. | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:09.415 | ||||
27. | 4. | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:10.901 | ||||
28. | 4. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:17.454 | ||||
29. | 5. | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:01.760 | ||||
30. | 5. | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:04.325 | ||||
31. | 5. | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:11.323 | ||||
32. | 5. | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 1:11.737 | ||||
33. | 5. | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 1:14.875 | ||||
- | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 36 | ----- |