Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 54.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.441 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.657 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 54.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.182 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 52.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 52.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 55.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.709 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 55.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:04.310 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 51.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:00.109 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 51.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.474 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 56.827 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:18.197 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 51.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 52.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.433 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 51.272 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 53.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 55.860 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 50.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 50.514 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 52.064 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.404 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 53.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:00.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.635 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 53.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.891 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 52.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 57.478 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.257 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.415 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:50.087 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.459 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 5 | 0:50.462 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:50.514 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.942 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 8 | 0:52.064 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 9 | 0:51.328 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 10 | 0:53.220 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 11 | 0:53.313 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 12 | 0:54.656 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 13 | 0:54.144 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 14 | 0:54.223 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 15 | 0:51.382 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 16 | 0:52.880 | |||
17. | A | - | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 17 | 0:52.474 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | E | 1. | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 18 | 0:53.174 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:55.446 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 20 | 1:00.109 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:00.635 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:02.852 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:05.404 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 25 | NO TIME |