Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:48.558 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:49.689 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:50.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 1:52.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:52.546 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:54.467 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:52.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:52.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:59.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:59.292 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:06.157 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:46.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:47.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 2:00.515 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:54.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:55.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.897 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:48.536 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:54.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:54.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 2:03.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 2:12.775 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:44.533 | ||
2 | (6) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:45.202 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:50.402 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:53.821 | ||
6 | (7) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | - | impeding |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:44.533 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:45.202 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:47.520 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:47.758 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:49.689 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:00.515 | ||
7. | A | - | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 7 | 1:48.558 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8 | 1:48.536 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 9 | 1:54.491 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 10 | 1:54.784 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:52.117 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 2:12.775 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 13 | 1:52.546 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 14 | 1:54.467 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 15 | 2:03.897 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 18 | NO TIME |