Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.540 | ||
2 | (6) | 98. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.108 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:59.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:00.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:33.891 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 2:14.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | LAZARIĆ Ivana | SLO | 2:21.124 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 2:23.764 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:00.691 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.233 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.985 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:10.545 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:55.540 | |||
2. | 2. | 56. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:00.019 | |||
3. | 3. | 90. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:59.920 | |||
4. | 4. | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 2:01.233 | |||
5. | 5. | 98. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:58.108 | |||
6. | 6. | 33. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 3 | 6 | 2:06.500 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 7 | 2:00.348 | ||||
8. | 4. | 74. | LAZARIĆ Ivana | SLO | 8 | 2:21.124 | ||||
9. | 5. | 97. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 2:23.764 | ||||
10. | 5. | 75. | LES Ina | SLO | 10 | 2:33.891 | ||||
11. | 6. | 73. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11 | NO TIME |